Résultats Concours Agility de Saulx les Chartreux 11 Octobre 2009

         


OPEN

Catégorie Place Chien Conducteur Qualificatif
Senior
A 1/23 A Ocean Frédéric COCU
Exc
A 13/23 Réglisse Mary DESURY Eliminée
A 14/23 Tchine Nicole OBLE Eliminée
B 8/20 Caraïbe Patricia COCU
Exc
B 9/20 Béryl Cédric JOSSO Exc
B 13/20 Celtic Bleu
Patricia QUETANENS Eliminée
C 16/42 Visky Marcel BOURCIER Eliminée
C 19/42 Renleï Emmeline ROUGIER Eliminée
C 21/42 Atlas Frédéric COCU Eliminé
Junior
A 1/1 Apache Katell DESURY Exc
         
GPF
Catégorie Place Chien Conducteur Qualificatif
Senior
A 1/22 U Tigger Bleu Claudie MENARD
Exc
A 3/22 Réglisse Mary DESURY Exc
A 5/22 A Ocean Frédéric COCU Exc
A 15/22 Tchine Nicole OBLE Eliminée
B 10/20 Caraïbe Patricia COCU Exc
B 6/20 Béryl Cédric JOSSO Exc
B 10/20 Celtic Bleu Patricia QUETANENS Très bon
C 3/41 Renleï Emmeline ROUGIER Exc
C 19/41 Atlas Frédéric COCU Très bon
C 30/41 Visky Marcel BOURCIER Eliminé
C 31/41 Cheep Isabelle DESURY Eliminée
Junior
A 1/1 Apache Katell DESURY Exc
         
JUMPING        
Catégorie Place Chien Conducteur Qualificatif
Senior
A 2/23 A Ocean Frédéric COCU Exc
A 3/23 U Tigger Bleu Claudie MENARD Exc
A 18/25 Réglisse Mary DESURY Eliminée
A 23/23 Tchine Nicole OBLE
Eliminée
B 4/20 Caraïbe Patricia COCU Exc
B 9/20 Béryl
Cédric JOSSO Exc
B 16/20 Celtic Bleu Patricia QUETANENS Eliminée
C 28/42 Cheep Isabelle DESURY Eliminée
C 31/42 Atlas Frédéric COCU Eliminé
C 32/42 Renleï Emmeline ROUGIER Eliminée
C 42/42 Visky Marcel BOURCIER Eliminé
Junior
A 1/1 Apache Katell DESURY Exc
         
1er Degré        
Catégorie Place Chien Conducteur Qualificatif
Senior
B 1/3 Béryl Cédric JOSSO Exc
C 8/10 Atlas Frédéric COCU Eliminé
C 10/10 Cheep Isabelle DESURY Eliminée
2ème Degré        
Catégorie Place Chien Conducteur Qualificatif
Senior
A 1/11
A Ocean Frédéric COCU Exc
A 4/11 Reglisse Mary DESURY Exc
B 11/12 Caraïbe Patricia COCU Eliminé
C 11/20 Visky Marcel BOURCIER Eliminé
         
Junior
A 1/1 Apache Katell DESURY Exc
3ème Degré        
Catégorie Place Chien Conducteur Qualificatif
A 1/4 U Tigger Bleu Claudie MENARD
Exc
A 4/4 Tchine
Nicole OBLE Eliminée
B 4/4 Celtic Patricia QUETANENS Eliminée
         
Classement
général A    
Catégorie Place Chien Conducteur
A 1/25 Apache Katell DESURY
A 2/25 A Ocean Frédéric COCU
A 6/25 U Tigger Claudie MENARD
A 17/25 Réglisse Mary DESURY
A 25/25 Tchine Nicole OBLE
Classement
général B
Catégorie Place Chien Conducteur
B 4/21 Béryl Cédric JOSSO
B 9/21 Caraïbe Patricia COCU
B 17/21 Celtic Bleu Patricia QUETANENS  
Classement
général C
Catégorie Place Chien Conducteur
C 25/44 Renleï Emmeline ROUGIER
C 38/44 Atlas Frédéric COCU
C 43/44 Visky Marcel BOURCIER
C 44/44 Cheep Isabelle DESURY
Classement
général
Catégorie Place Chien Conducteur
A 2/91 Apache Katell DESURY
A 4/91 A Ocean
Frédéric COCU
B 9/91 Béryl Cédric JOSSO
A 19/91 U Tigger Claudie MENARD
B 26/91 Caraïbe Patricia COCU
A 47/91 Reglisse Mary DESURY
C 62/91 Renleï Emmeline ROUGIER
B 77/91 Celtic Bleu Quatanens Patricia
C 79/80 Atlas Frédéric COCU  
C 83/91 Cheep Isabelle DESURY  
C 88/91 Visky Marcel BOURCIER  
A 91/91 Tchine Nicole OBLE